Kirjoittaja Aihe: Näyttelyt 2017  (Luettu 2588 kertaa)

Minna Räsänen

  • Aluevalvoja
  • Täysjäsen
  • ****
  • Viestejä: 216
    • Kennel Annim's
Näyttelyt 2017
« : 04.09.16 - klo:19:41 »
TAMMIKUU
14.-15.01. KV Kajaani 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 10 - 1, 5, 7, 9     Tapio Eerola     13 kpl     Tulokset
21.-22.01. KV Turku 2, 3, 5, 7, 10 - 1, 4, 6, 8, 9     Linda Volarikova, Slovakia     23 kpl     Tulokset
22.01. RN Ilomantsi     Markku Mähönen     2 kpl     Tulokset

HELMIKUU
04.-05.02. RN Parkano     Paavo Mattila     19 kpl     Tulokset
18.02. RN Kauhava     Unto Timonen        21 kpl     Tulokset

MAALISKUU
18.03. RN Seinäjoki     Helin Tenson     14 kpl     Tulokset
19.03. RN Jyväskylä     Maija Mäkinen (Perttu Ståhlberg)        6 kpl    Tulokset
25.-26.03. KV Lahti 2, 3, 4, 5, 7 - 1, 6, 8, 9, 10     Gunilla Sandberg, Ruotsi     30 kpl (p2, u11, n18)     Tulokset
   
HUHTIKUU
01.04. RN Jämijärvi     Juha Putkonen     27 kpl     Tulokset
08.-09.04. KV Vaasa 1, 5, 7, 9 - 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 10     Cristine Watson, Kypros     23 kpl     Tulokset
08.04. RN Kuopio     Maija Lehtonen     3 kpl     Tulokset
15.-16.04. KV Lappeenranta 1, 2, 4, 5, 7 - 3, 6, 8, 9, 10     Augustin Ionescu, Romania     11 kpl     Tulokset
15.04. RN Laitila     Pekka Teini     7 kpl     Tulokset
22.04. RN Pello     Esa Ruotsalainen     20 kpl     Tulokset
23.04. RN Outokumpu     Markku Kipinä (Karl-Erik Johansson, Ruotsi)     2 kpl     Tulokset
29.04. RN Kiuruvesi     Jetta Tschokkinen     17 kpl     Tulokset
30.04. RN Tohmajärvi     Beata Petkevica, Latvia     7 kpl     Tulokset

TOUKOKUU
01.05. RN Lahti     Perttu Ståhlberg     28 kpl (u10, n18)     Tulokset
01.05. RN Sastamala     Johan Juslin (Esko Nummijärvi)     30 kpl     Tulokset
01.05. RN Hankasalmi     Pirjo Aaltonen      3 kpl     Tulokset
06.-07.05. KV Tampere 1, 4, 5, 6, 9 - 2, 3, 7, 8, 10     Tapio Eerola (Sanja Vretenicic, Montenegro)     19 kpl     Tulokset
06.05. RN Puolanka     Silja Jokinen     13 kpl     Tulokset
06.05. RN Rovaniemi     Esko Nummijärvi     9 kpl     Tulokset
06.05. RN Savitaipale     Juta Haranen (Pirjo Aaltonen)     2 kpl     Tulokset
07.05. RN Raahe     Reino Korpela     10 kpl     Tulokset
07.05. RN Sipoo     Kirsi Honkanen     16 kpl     Tulokset
13.-14.05. KR Varkaus 1, 5, 7, 9, 10 - 2, 3, 4, 6, 8     Konstantinos Andreou, Kypros     8 kpl     Tulokset
13.05. RN Ikaalinen     Maija Lehtonen (Sylgrén)     15 kpl     Tulokset
13.05. RN Koski tl     Helin Tenson     7 kpl     Tulokset
13.05. RN Laihia     Maija Mäkinen (Kirsi Honkanen)        8 kpl     Tulokset
13.05. RN Lestijärvi     Jussi Liimatainen     2 kpl     Tulokset
14.05. RN Eura     Pirjo Aaltonen      7 kpl     Tulokset
14.05. RN Lahti    Alessandro Zeppi, Italia     6 kpl     Tulokset
20.-21.05. KV Hamina 2, 3, 5, 6, 7 - 1, 4, 8, 9, 10     Perttu Ståhlberg     7 kpl     Tulokset
20.-21.05. KV Helsinki 1, 4, 8, 9, 10 - 2, 3, 5, 6, 7     Karl-Erik Johansson, Ruotsi (Kari Granaas Hansen, Norja)     12 kpl     Tulokset
20.05. RN Närpiö     Irina Poletaeva     6 kpl     Tulokset
21.05. RN Närpiö     Anneli Pukkila     10 kpl     Tulokset
25.05. RN Hämeenkyrö     Esa Ruotsalainen     3 kpl
27.-28.05. KR Rauma 2, 3, 4, 6, 8 - 1, 5, 7, 9, 10     Jochen H Eberhardt, Saksa     5 kpl     Tulokset
27.05. RN Lieksa      Silja Jokinen     2 kpl     Tulokset
27.05. RN Sodankylä     Leila Kärkäs     1 kpl     Tulokset
28.05. RN Keuruu     Reino Korpela     16 kpl     Tulokset

KESÄKUU   
10.-11.06. KR Alavus 2, 4, 6, 9, 10 - 1, 3, 5, 7, 8     Silja Jokinen     25 kpl     Tulokset
10.06. RN Heinävesi     Paavo Mattila     7 kpl     Tulokset
10.06. RN Hämeenlinna     Mats Jonsson, Ruotsi     9 kpl
11.06. RN Kuusamo     Tuula Savolainen     24 kpl
17.-18.06. KR Pöytyä     Leila Kärkäs     8 kpl
17.-18.06. KV Kotka 1, 4, 8, 9, 10 - 2, 3, 5, 6, 7     Erika Häkkinen     4 kpl
17.06. RN Haapajärvi     Jukka Kuusisto     16 kpl
24.-25.06. KV Rovaniemi 1, 4, 8, 9, 10 - 2, 3, 5, 6, 7     Kurt Nilsson, Ruotsi (Nina Karlsdotter, Ruotsi)     18 kpl     klo 11:15
   
HEINÄKUU
01.-02.07. KR Tuusula 2, 3, 5, 6, 8 - 1, 4, 7, 9, 10     Francesco Di Paola Nuzzo, Italia     15 kpl     klo 11:30
01.-02.07. KV Riihimäki 1, 4, 7, 9, 10 - 2, 3, 5, 6, 8     Miodrag Vretenicic, Montenegro     21 kpl     klo 11:15
01.07. RN Kouvola     Carsten Birk, Tanska     6 kpl     klo 10:00
02.07. RN Tuusniemi     Leila Kärkäs (Hanne Laine Jensen, Tanska)     2 kpl     klo 11:00
08.07. KR Mikkeli     Mari Pajaskoski     21 kpl     klo 12:00
08.-09.07. KV Ylivieska 1, 2, 6, 7, 9 - 3, 4, 5, 8, 10     Monika Blaha, Itävalta
09.07. KR Raasepori     Marja Talvitie (Karl-Erik Johansson, Ruotsi)     4 kpl     klo 12:00
15.-16.07. KR Hyvinkää 1, 5, 6, 7, 9 - 2, 3, 4, 8, 10     Juha Putkonen
15.07. KV Oulu     Spela Briski Cirman, Slovenia
16.07. KV Oulu     Tiina Taulos
22.-23.07. KR Saarijärvi 1, 3, 4, 9, 10 - 2, 5, 6, 7, 8     Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen     21.5. / 18.6. / 29.6.   
22.-23.07. KV Kemi 2, 3, 5, 7, 8 - 1, 4, 6, 9, 10     Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa     19.6.   
28.-30.07. KV Vantaa 4, 5, 6, 7 - 2, 3, 8 - 1, 9, 10     Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia     3.7. / 11.7.
29.-30.07. KV Pori 1, 5, 7, 9, 10 - 2, 3, 4, 6, 8     Dubravka Reicher, Kroatia     25.5. / 22.6. / 29.6.
29.07. RN Kajaani     Soile Bister     3.7. / 6.7.
   
ELOKUU   
05.-06.08. KR Valkeakoski 2, 3, 4, 6, 8 - 1, 5, 7, 9, 10     Nina Janger     26.6. / 6.7.
05.-06.08. KV Kuopio 1, 5, 7, 9, 10 - 2, 3, 4, 6, 8     Saija Juutilainen     14.5. / 30.6. / 7.7.
05.08. RN Siikajoki     Irina Poletaeva     12.7. / 20.7.
05.08. RN Lappeenranta     Anneli Pukkila     5.7.
12.-13.08. KR Turku 1, 3, 5, 8, 10 - 2, 4, 6, 7, 9     Harry Tast     15.6. / 13.7.   
12.08. KV Joensuu     Marleen Collins, Irlanti     10.7. / 17.7.
12.08. RN Luumäki     Erika Häkkinen     12.7.
12.08. RN Mikkeli     Paula Rekiranta     17.7.
12.08. RN Seinäjoki     Kirsi Honkanen     17.7. / 26.7.
13.08. KR Joensuu     Michel Griol, Ranska     10.7. / 17.7.
13.08. RN Mäntsälä     Erika Häkkinen     17.7.
13.08. RN Seinäjoki      Paavo Mattila     17.7. / 26.7.
19.08. KR Kouvola     Igor Selimovic, Kroatia     19.7.
19.08. RN Ristijärvi     Kirsi Honkanen     31.7.
19.08. RN Ruovesi     Tapani Pukkila     19.7. / 28.7.
20.08. KR Heinola     Marja Talvitie     19.7. / 26.7.
26.-27.08. KR Janakkala 1, 4, 5, 7, 9 - 2, 3, 6, 8, 10     Tapio Eerola     19.6. / 24.7.
26.08. KR Mäntyharju     Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa     25.7.
26.08. RN Pyhäjoki     Reino Korpela      31.7.

SYYSKUU   
02.-03.09. KR Helsinki 2, 4, 6, 7, 9 - 1, 3, 5, 8, 10     Anneli Pukkila     28.7./ 4.8.   
09.-10.09. KR Porvoo 1, 3, 5, 7, 10 - 2, 4, 6, 8, 9     Paavo Mattila     16.7. / 3.8. / 7.8.
09.09. RN Muurame     Zeljka Fon Zidar, Slovenia     16.8.
16.09. RN Äänekoski     Jaana Hartus     28.8.
17.09. RN Hyvinkää     Pirjo Aaltonen     19.8.
23.-24.09. Erikoisnäyttely Iitti     Elisabeth Hawthorn, Skotlanti ja Mark Theaker, Skotlanti     28.8.
30.09.-01.10. KV Eckerö     Johan Juslin    7.8. / 4.9.
   
LOKAKUU
14.10. KV Jyväskylä     Chan Weng Woh, Malesia     4.9. / 18.9. / 25.9.
15.10. KV Jyväskylä     Harri Lehkonen     4.9. / 18.9. / 25.9.
28.-29.10. KV Seinäjoki 1, 3, 5, 7, 8 - 2, 4, 6, 9, 10     Britt Nyberg, Norja     

MARRASKUU
25.11. KR Tampere     June Wall, Irelanti     27.9. / 24.10. / 30.10.
26.11. KV Tampere     Maija Lehtonen     27.9. / 24.10. / 30.10.

JOULUKUU
08.12. KV Helsinki HEW-17     Reino Korpela     2.10. / 1.11. / 13.11.
09.12. KV Helsinki PMV-17     Francesco Cochetti, Italia     2.10. / 1.11. / 13.11.
10.12. KV Helsinki V-17     Jadranka Mijatovic, Kroatia     2.10. / 1.11. / 13.11.
« Viimeksi muokattu: 22.06.17 - klo:10:44 kirjoittanut Minna Räsänen »